RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Eternal10200,271,800
2SPECTACULAR59196,674,350
3OVA511113,606,045
4MANIACS111103,359,987
5A S M O D I A N S52764,344,114
6Assasins51143,413,918
7Amazarashi1140,501,500
8STARS51934,527,701
9Anteiku5627,981,817
10KAGAW ELITE11414,276,241
11REBORN51313,092,753
12Old Skul2411,398,491
13COMMANDERS1111,168,418
14Suikoden1010,155,000
15Darkmoon5196,289,054