RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Eternal10200,271,800
2For Narnia546169,784,809
3STARS51984,383,790
4MANIACS11060,536,411
5A S M O D I A N S51754,768,892
6Superiors12836,956,801
7Seven Deadly Sins54334,641,757
8Sicario13027,804,010
9Admin52615,703,430
10Sweet Demon54313,824,182
11COMMANDERS1111,148,418
12Suikoden1010,155,000
13Amazarashi1110,130,000
14LEGENDARY1299,356,846
15THE RAMPAGE1183,665,530